Coupe quadrangulaire en porcelaine à décor d'un couple de chevaux

Lot 115
Estimation :
10 - 20 EUR
Result : 10EUR
Porcelain quadrangular bowl decorated with a pair of horses Japan circa 1900 Painted in blue underglaze and enhanced with polychrome enamels with horses in a lake landscape. Good condition. Size : 20 cm x 18 cm