Ecole Française du XIXe siècle

Lot 86
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Result : 105EUR
19th century French school Portrait of an Elegant Lady and a Grenadier Gouache on ivory 3.5 x 2.8 cm 3 x 2.5 cm