Collections

vendredi 08 mars 2024 13:30
Salle 5 - Hôtel Drouot , 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
Download the PDF
Auction room
Printable results
SEARCH
Item 1 à 50 on 372
Vase céladon craquelé.
Result : 7 150 EUR
Result : 5 272 EUR
Limoges, fin du XVIe siècle, d'après Amico Aspertini (Bologne 1475-1552 Bologne)
Result : 4 481 EUR
DAUM NANCY
Result : 286 EUR
Lot22
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Result 286 EUR
Result : 208 EUR
Lot25
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result 208 EUR
Result : 3 510 EUR
Item 1 à 50 on 372